Anna Nicole
255

Anna Nicole

Aliases
Vickie Lynn Hogan, Vickie Lynn Marshall, Vickie Smith, Vicki Smith
Date of Birth
Nov 28, 1967
Measurements
36DD-0-0
Height
5'11 (179 cm)
Weight
140 lbs (64 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American