Chelsea Blue
199

Chelsea Blue

Aliases
Chelsea Bleu, Amber Karney, Brook Lavelle
Date of Birth
Nov 16, 1976
Measurements
36D-25-37
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
123 lbs (56 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Chelsea Blue Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!