Codi Bryant
218

Codi Bryant

Aliases
Codi Bryant, America Moore, Cody Bryant
Date of Birth
Feb 28, 1984
Measurements
34DDD-25-28
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
132 lbs (60 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Black
Nationality
American