Julia Ann
436

Julia Ann

Aliases
Julie Ann
Date of Birth
Oct 08, 1969
Measurements
36D-24-37
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
127 lbs (58 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Julia Ann Videos (37)