Katey Price
192

Katey Price

Aliases
Katey FTV, Katy Price
Date of Birth
Dec 30, 1981
Measurements
36C-26-36
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
112 lbs (51 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Katey Price Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!