Liliana FTV
199

Liliana FTV

Aliases
LilianaFTV
Date of Birth
Aug 19, 1987
Measurements
36C-25-36
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
116 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Liliana FTV Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!