Monica Sweetheart
446

Monica Sweetheart

Aliases
Monic, Jennifer, Monika Listopadova, Monika Sweetheart, Monica Tore
Date of Birth
Jun 23, 1981
Measurements
34B-25-35
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
105 lbs (48 kg)
Eye Color
Maroon
Ethnicity
Czech
Nationality
Czech