Nina Mercedez
300

Nina Mercedez

Aliases
Nine Mercedez, Nina Mercedes
Date of Birth
Nov 10, 1977
Measurements
34DDD-25-34
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (52 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Latina
Nationality
American