Sasha Grey
271

Sasha Grey

Aliases
Sascha Grey, Anna Karina, Sasha Gray
Date of Birth
Mar 14, 1988
Measurements
32B-26-31
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
106 lbs (48 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American