Sophie Dee
555

Sophie Dee

Aliases
Mary Beth, Kirsty
Date of Birth
Jan 17, 1984
Measurements
34--
Height
5'4
Weight
118 lbs
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
European

Sophie Dee Videos (31)