Stormy Daniels
254

Stormy Daniels

Aliases
Stormy, Stormy Waters
Date of Birth
Mar 17, 1979
Measurements
36DD-26-36
Height
5'9 (1.75 cm)
Weight
141 lbs
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American